• 福島支部

    横にスワイプで表示

    氏名登録番号登録年月日簡裁代理権住所電話番号事務所の名称
    佐々木正子277S45.9.28960-8107 福島市浜田町5番7号024-535-4017
    幕田昌之273S45.10.14960-8011 福島市宮下町8番22号024-535-2741
    綱澤壽一郎299S50.8.1960-8111 福島市五老内町2番23号024-533-2335
    齋藤玲子301S48.10.2960-8251 福島市北沢又字川寒西6番地024-557-6709ブレーン・エイト
    三浦一昭307S50.1.7960-1421 伊達郡川俣町字鉄炮町3番地024-565-3450
    芳賀裕308S50.1.1960-8115 福島市山下町2番8号024-535-8557ロァフォルジュ司法書士事務所
    鈴木実311S50.1.16960-8021 福島市霞町10番23号024-533-6212
    大関繁夫327S50.11.19960-0671 伊達市保原町字東野崎106番地1024-575-3523大関総合事務所
    菅野實347S52.11.28960-8137 福島市堀河町4番5号024-533-8665
    菅野秀夫349S53.2.1960-0755 伊達市梁川町字中久保29番地2024-577-0912
    酒井功353S53.4.3960-0241 福島市笹谷字清水16番地の1024-558-6269
    菅野シク357S53.11.11960-0801 伊達市霊山町掛田字西陣場21番地 3024-586-3177
    野内光之359S53.12.23960-8141 福島市渡利字沖町122番地の5024-523-1285
    青木道雄401S57.9.11960-8112 福島市花園町2番38号024-534-3788
    菊池吉彦419S58.12.24960-8113 福島市旭町5番33号024-525-5331
    佐藤吉弘433S60.4.17960-0102 福島市鎌田字一本松10番地の3024-553-9990
    宇津木次郎487H3.5.28960-0101 福島市瀬上町字桜町二丁目9番地の5024-553-2550
    泉有幸490H3.7.26960-8003 福島市森合字蒲原4番地の14024-558-0158
    加藤義治523H7.3.23960-8022 福島市新浜町6番37号024-525-6140
    佐藤卓爾532H8. 4.25960-8057 福島市笹木野字北中谷地23番地の3024-559-0606
    角田正志535H8.9.4960-8073 福島市南中央三丁目7番地の2鶴島ガーデン102号024-528-8802司法書士あおば事務所
    吉成収二548H11.4.5960-8254 福島市南沢又字古舘43番地の3024-557-0594
    三浦惠子554H12.5.23960-8011 福島市宮下町16番22号024-533-0224
    木幡靖男568H14. 4.12960-8157 福島市蓬萊町七丁目7番4号024-549-9398
    宍戸拓馬577H14.11.21960-0112 福島市南矢野目字清水前32番地の27024-559-2144
    鷲田 昭578H15. 5.22960-8165 福島市吉倉字柳田17番地5024-546-5888
    油井清美580H15.7.25960-8074 福島市西中央二丁目90番地024-536-7086
    岩佐 充585H16.3.8960-8163 福島市方木田字前田16番地の6024-545-0883
    本望 実586H16.5.12960-8115 福島市山下町1番15号佐藤ビル2階024-535-5425
    梅津邦洋592H17.4.27960-8003 福島市森合字東上古屋20番地024-556-1314
    小池宏明596H18.1.30960-8165 福島市吉倉字柳田13番地の10024-546-3686
    佐藤暢昭599H18.6.27960-8036 福島市新町2番29号金源ビル2階024-522-1341
    小野道雄604H19.2.23960-0116 福島市宮代字段ノ腰118番地024-563-6436
    菊田泰子607H19.4.24960-8254 福島市南沢又字南舘26番地の9024-557-0478
    酒井二郎621H20.6.4960-8151 福島市太平寺字赤戸1番地の25024-545-7152
    佐藤勉631H21.4.24960-0466 伊達市根岸5番地26024-583-2267
    箭内祥恵632H21.4.24960-8073 福島市南中央三丁目7番地の2 鶴島ガーデン102号024-528-8802司法書士あおば事務所
    石井美子637H21.7.24960-8056 福島市八島田字樋ノ口58番地 SR024-573-6853
    渡邉啓道638H21.8.12969-1643 伊達郡桑折町大字谷地字石塚47024-582-5117
    綱澤伸哉653H22.12.20960-8111 福島市五老内町2番23号024-533-2335
    菅野正孝665H24.4.5960-8003 福島市森合字西谷地12番地の25024-573-2541
    伊藤詩織667H24.4.5960-8152 福島市鳥谷野字天神7番地の10080-1843-6813
    原清治679H26.3.6960-8254 福島市南沢又字東谷地47番地の14024-557-6965
    板垣勇樹684H26.8.8960-1102 福島市永井川字沢田46番地の5024-563-7824
    山我孝690H27.4.6960-8055 福島市野田町四丁目4番44号024-533-4075
    小澤美香703H27.12.17960-8252 福島市御山字一本松17-6024-502-2067おざわ司法書士事務所
    服部裕705H28.5.25960-8115 福島市山下町2番8号024-535-8557ロァフォルジュ司法書士事務所
    上杉兼也707H28.7.4960-0634 伊達市保原町大泉字大地内143番地1024-572-6551司法書士ひなた事務所
    石塚善裕708H29.4.6960-8055 福島市野田町7丁目4番69号024-573-1811
    伊藤章195S36. 5. 6964-0314 二本松市西勝田字山下15番地0243-55-2156
    鴫原二三400S57.7.19964-0806 二本松市羽石118番地100243-23-5732
    菅野信美539H9.5.9964-0906 二本松市若宮二丁目164番地90243-22-2147
    齋藤吉郎560H12.8.23964-0901 二本松市表一丁目495番地70243-23-2085
    吉田俊哉562H13.1.10964-0906二本松市若宮二丁目152番地120243-24-8816
    武田善雄593H17.5.26969-1107 本宮市青田字三ツ池16番地10243-34-5088
    菅野伸郎681H26.6.24969-1404 二本松市油井字宮下48番地0243-24-5420安達司法書士事務所
    大内藤夫682H26.6.24964-0901 二本松市表二丁目118番地110243-23-8055
    中村吉光687H26.10.22969-1104 本宮市荒井字百目木38番地20243-33-2165
    丹治泰弘969-1302 安達郡大玉村玉井字的場86番地1メープルハイム的場C号室0243-24-6585
  • 郡山支部

    横にスワイプで表示

    氏名登録番号登録年月日簡裁代理権事務所TEL事務所の名称
    箭内清房131昭31.8.15963-7725田村郡三春町大字鷹巣字高野46番地0247-62-2395
    永井壽久139昭31.8.15963-7742田村郡三春町字鶴蒔田5番地0247-62-2826
    井上光140昭31.8.15963-8871郡山市本町一丁目4番5号024-922-4320
    田村博203昭36.11.7963-8876郡山市麓山一丁目1番10号024-932-1910
    小泉和貞207昭38.4.2963-3401田村郡小野町大字小野新町字荒町8番地0247-72-3015
    小松良平211昭38.10.3963-8015郡山市細沼町2番4号024-932-4717
    満井紀勝238昭41.9.30963-8877郡山市堂前町19番1号024-922-1873
    三瓶公一265昭44.10.8963-8876郡山市麓山一丁目1番8号024-922-2739
    水上勇喜276昭45.9.11963-8025郡山市桑野二丁目25番19号024-922-4599
    橋本長重297昭48.9.25963-8025郡山市桑野三丁目20番5号024-934-0126
    吉田信344昭52.12.7963-8024郡山市朝日一丁目27番5号024-922-6623
    佐藤文雄355昭53.11.10963-8025郡山市桑野一丁目23番28号024-932-1655スマイル佐藤法務事務所
    桑名尚永361昭53.11.10963-1633郡山市湖南町福良字弥陀内6595番地024-983-2623
    細野賢一363昭54.4.20963-8861郡山市鶴見坦一丁目6番34号024-933-6779
    武田惠造372昭55.1.14963-0204郡山市土瓜一丁目204番地の1024-973-8168
    永山徹386昭56.2.26963-8024郡山市朝日二丁目19番15号024-922-3278ゼロワン総合事務所
    石井清404昭57.12.23963-8852郡山市台新一丁目33番23号024-922-3674
    七海喜418昭58.12.19963-8846郡山市久留米三丁目118番地の1024-947-5518
    斉藤浩一430昭59.10.31963-0107郡山市安積三丁目101番地024-937-3060
    有我晴輝435昭60.7.15963-8874郡山市深沢一丁目2番9号024-938-7141
    箭内邦夫446昭61.10.28963-4312田村市船引町船引字扇田15番地10247-82-0367
    春木正雄447昭62.1.9963-8025郡山市桑野二丁目3番14号第二桑野エステート201号024-922-5180
    久保木孝一448昭62.4.13963-8024郡山市朝日一丁目17番12号024-922-7600
    渡部吉和462昭63.1.21963-0205郡山市堤一丁目119番地024-961-8668
    髙橋文郎465昭63.8.9963-8034郡山市島一丁目1番24号024-938-4538
    横田弥一郎467平1.4.10963-4312田村市船引町船引字北町通23番地0247-82-2003
    関根信468平1.5.10963-8015郡山市細沼町4番10号024-938-8835
    力丸美彦478平2.3.22963-8876郡山市麓山一丁目2番11号024-935-5771
    伊藤栄紀480平2.3.22963-8014郡山市虎丸町4番6号024-923-1553伊藤綜合事務所
    増子幸治486平3.5.28963-8024郡山市朝日一丁目13番2号024-931-6987
    桑原茂八郎492平3.9.10963-7719田村郡三春町大字貝山字岩田47番地0247-62-5116
    郡司洋一493平4.1.13963-8005郡山市清水台一丁目3番8号郡山商工会議所会館401024-935-3801
    伊藤香織497平4.3.5963-8014郡山市虎丸町4番6号024-923-1553伊藤綜合事務所
    細野昌宏508平5.6.8963-8862郡山市菜根二丁目3番3号024-921-5111
    小林京子513平6.5.11963-4602田村市常葉町常葉字上野102番地の30247-77-3078
    坂井義明516平6.7.18963-8047郡山市富田東5丁目48番地024-934-6738
    安中利夫518平6.11.9963-0201郡山市大槻町字中ノ平203番地024-973-5193
    坂井美奈522平7.2.21963-8047郡山市富田東5丁目48番地024-934-6738
    松﨑照延546平11.2.8963-8861郡山市鶴見坦二丁目14番18号024-927-7100
    井上雄光549平11.4.20963-8871郡山市本町一丁目4番5号024-922-4320
    佐藤豊561平12.10.24963-0201郡山市大槻町字菅田53番地の3024-983-7410
    橋本善彦571平14.4.25963-0101郡山市安積町日出山字神明下54番地024-944-3011
    橋本智誉恵573平14.6.25963-8033郡山市亀田一丁目10番1号024-938-6024
    佐藤修一582平15.12.22963-8025郡山市桑野五丁目2番地の4024-927-8078
    安藤宣行614平19.9.4963-0105郡山市安積町長久保二丁目7番12号安積野ビル201号024-947-6311あさか司法事務所
    遠藤宏文616平20.2.22963-8025郡山市桑野四丁目7番地の19ラヴィータ桑野306号024-953-6114
    栗原正二619平20.4.25963-8025郡山市桑野一丁目7番15号024-922-8009
    加藤誠628平20.12.5963-0107郡山市安積三丁目101番地024-937-3060
    山口孝之635平21.5.29963-8876郡山市麓山一丁目1番10号024-932-1910
    國井賞造642平21.12.10963-8861郡山市鶴見坦一丁目6番34号024-973-6343
    齋藤久雄648平22.9.22963-8014郡山市虎丸町21番14号024-923-5739
    菊地淳史657平23.6.9963-8025郡山市桑野二丁目12番5号024-953-8672
    宗像正光662平23.8.8963-4316田村市船引町芦沢字花立15番地0247-73-8558
    菊地京子663平23.8.22963-8025郡山市桑野二丁目12番5号024-953-8672
    内藤俊文666平24.4.5963-7741田村郡三春町八島台五丁目3番地の110247-61-6131司法書士ないとう事務所
    佐藤尚弥671平25.2.7963-8071郡山市富久山町久保田字久保田172番地024-953-3280
    伊藤圭一672平25.3.7963-8024郡山市朝日一丁目9番14号024-933-5520
    斉藤圭祐678平26.2.19963-0107郡山市安積三丁目101番地024-937-3060
    菊地猛691平27.4.6963-0107郡山市安積三丁目101番地024-937-3060
    日下理恵694平27.6.23963-0534郡山市日和田町字蛇ヶ森16番地の1024-958-1012
    影山晋一704平28.4.21963-8025郡山市桑野二丁目12番5号024-932-2551
    七海寿浩706平28.6.20963-0201郡山市大槻町字針生1番1号024-907-0622
    小池あおい710平29.10.19963-8025郡山市桑野二丁目3番14号第二桑野エステート102号024-953-3977
    三瓶竜彦713平29.12.18963-8876郡山市麓山一丁目1番8号024-922-2739
    三瓶みどり714平29.12.18963-8876郡山市麓山一丁目1番8号024-922-2739
    岡崎誠太郎717平30.4.5963-8071郡山市富久山町久保田字久保田172番地024-953-3280
    野村郁夫718平30.4.19963-0107郡山市安積三丁目101番地024-937-3060
  • 会津支部

    横にスワイプで表示

    氏名登録番号登録年月日簡裁代理権事務所TEL事務所の名称
    肥田野倫男197昭36.1.4965-0861会津若松市日新町11番40号0242-27-1077
    吉田俊夫215昭39.10.22965-0873会津若松市追手町3番21号0242-27-1044
    斎藤サエ子282昭46.9.22969-6549河沼郡会津坂下町字古町川尻381番地10242-83-3428
    中村洋剛295昭48.1.16965-0807会津若松市城東町8番14号0242-28-2187
    大森貞彦341昭52.4.6966-0823喜多方市字東川原田7261番地10241-23-1222
    渡部幹夫342昭52.4.7965-0873会津若松市追手町3番15号0242-27-0689
    渡部賢一350昭53.4.5965-0818会津若松市東千石2丁目2番8号0242-28-2320
    栗城和夫371昭54.10.19965-0037会津若松市中央一丁目4番31号0242-25-3774なごみ成年後見事務所
    荒川和市376昭55.4.23969-6251大沼郡会津美里町永井野字岩ノ神2133番地10242-54-6643
    桜井宏信389昭56.5.19969-6264大沼郡会津美里町字高田甲2895番地セブンハイツ105号0242-54-5858
    渡部秀一405昭57.12.23965-0008会津若松市桧町3番55号0242-27-4956
    新田直樹406昭58.1.4965-0876会津若松市山鹿町5番22号0242-26-0804
    西岡孝之432昭60.4.1965-0801会津若松市宮町4番45号0242-24-7776
    二瓶義久438昭61.2.19969-6543河沼郡会津坂下町字市中二番甲3608番地20242-83-1280
    真田秀章456昭62.6.12965-0801会津若松市宮町2番29号0242-25-0759
    越智善寿476平1.7.5969-6261大沼郡会津美里町字高田道上2963番地0242-54-2237
    佐藤竹義491平3.9.10965-0812会津若松市慶山一丁目12番24号0242-26-6082
    物江將夫524平7.5.8965-0003会津若松市一箕町大字八幡字牛ヶ墓171番地30242-32-7181
    赤羽徳行526平7.5.23965-0851会津若松市御旗町1番13号0242-28-7768
    中村達也530平7.12.6965-0807会津若松市城東町8番14号0242-28-2187
    武藤和伊533平8.4.25969-6566河沼郡会津坂下町字稲荷塚11番地30242-84-2511
    長嶋栄治534平8.5.27965-0005会津若松市一箕町大字亀賀字郷之原420番地の20242-36-7152
    齋藤和典536平8.11.20966-0861喜多方市字寺町4700番地コーポタカハシ103号0241-23-2335さいとう司法サービス
    田中裕志543平10.8.10965-0042会津若松市大町一丁目7番21号会津中央ビル3階0242-23-8506
    大森佳彦545平10.10.1966-0823喜多方市字東川原田7261番地10241-23-1222
    伊東孝一547平11.4.5965-0872会津若松市東栄町1番14号0242-36-5255司法書士つばさ事務所
    山内昭治550平11.8.24965-0045会津若松市西七日町11番39号0242-24-5416
    伊藤喜允556平12.5.23969-4402耶麻郡西会津町尾野本字宮西甲618番地50241-45-2218
    宇田恒久557平12.7.11969-6045大沼郡会津美里町字北浦甲2727番地40242-56-2376
    森恭子563平13.3.27965-0873会津若松市追手町3番24号0242-28-0544
    青柳幸男565平13.4.26965-0846会津若松市門田町大字飯寺字村東167番地60242-27-0857
    平山淳子566平13.4.26965-0835会津若松市館馬町2番59号0242-28-1805
    川島康司589平16.9.21969-6549河沼郡会津坂下町字古町川尻381番地10242-83-3482
    土谷正605平19.2.23965-0021会津若松市山見町159番地の120242-25-1014
    佐藤修治610平19.5.23966-0821喜多方市字梅竹7320番地50241-24-3443
    小池美恵620平20.4.25965-0863会津若松市湯川町1番58号プリンスビル3-B080-6017-3100
    吉川謙次634平21.4.24965-0005会津若松市一箕町大字亀賀字郷之原376番地160242-85-6168
    矢木寅雄643平22.5.12969-7201河沼郡柳津町大字柳津字薬師堂上乙1893番地10241-42-7011
    倉茂洋一650平22.10.8966-0105喜多方市熱塩加納町宮川字岩尾3235番地10241-36-3412
    遠藤希654平23.4.18965-0874会津若松市南花畑7番64号0242-85-7772
    松本晋平659平23.7.21969-6264大沼郡会津美里町字高田甲2891番地1イセヤハイツ1階0242-23-8615
    水戸篤661平23.7.21965-0037会津若松市中央二丁目9番18号0242-85-8935
    横山礼子664平23.9.22965-0046会津若松市八日町3番11号0242-22-0463
    栗城正治669平24.8.23965-0006会津若松市一箕町大字鶴賀字上居合141番地の60242-85-7128
    庄司遼670平25.2.7965-0027会津若松市花畑東3番35号オールスタービル201号0242-23-7681
    杉本充清699平27.7.22969-3121耶麻郡猪苗代町字裏町444番地0242-62-2311
    佐川俊輔700平27.8.19965-0042会津若松市大町一丁目7番21号会津中央ビル3階0242-23-8506
    賀川富夫712平29.12.4965-0042会津若松市大町一丁目7番21号会津中央ビル3階0242-23-8506
    栗田恭佑715平30.3.19969-3512喜多方市塩川町字東栄町六丁目2番地17SKCビル2階0241-23-6113
    長谷川正樹716平30.4.5965-0042会津若松市大町一丁目7番21号会津中央ビル3階0242-23-8506
    馬場喜吉322昭50.12.10967-0004南会津郡南会津町田島字東町甲2850番地10241-62-5745
    大竹康男324昭50.12.2967-0004南会津郡南会津町田島字寺前甲3042番地0241-62-3730
    馬場清紀331昭51.11.12967-0004南会津郡南会津町田島字寺前甲2912番地10241-62-3933
    池田洋子399昭57.7.8967-0004南会津郡南会津町田島字寺前甲3062番地20241-62-0279
    本名保美528平7.6.6968-0441南会津郡只見町大字黒谷字玉島2226番地0241-84-2372
    星健一701平27.11.5967-0004南会津郡南会津町田島字田部原135番地30241-62-2526
  • 白河支部

    横にスワイプで表示

    氏名登録番号登録年月日簡裁代理権事務所TEL事務所の名称
    加藤栄一289昭48.4.10969-0272西白河郡矢吹町曙町183番地0248-42-4307
    小針藤助316昭50.4.4961-0856白河市新白河二丁目116番地0248-22-5639
    安部和夫332昭51.12.21961-0047白河市八竜神107番地10248-23-2118
    内田宜枝408昭58.3.26961-0074白河市郭内151番地0248-23-3518
    草野邦彦417昭58.10.15961-0074白河市郭内145番地0248-22-4189
    石川隆之520平6.12.22963-6131東白川郡棚倉町大字棚倉字城跡81番地0247-33-3057
    原田昌明537平9.1.21961-0901白河市明戸53番地30248-22-3256
    冨永貴540平9.5.23961-0856白河市新白河一丁目86番地丸昌ビューエクセル1020248-22-2922
    益子和良574平14.6.25963-5405東白川郡塙町大字塙字本町62番地10247-43-0147
    伊藤幸夫575平14.10.23969-0105西白河郡泉崎村大字踏瀬字赤沢山4番地200248-21-8003伊藤司法事務所
    益子直樹587平16.8.10961-0907白河市横町93番地10248-21-2882
    藤田悟史609平19.5.23969-0221西白河郡矢吹町中町259番地0248-29-8857
    笠原克洋617平20.2.22961-0821白河市北裏4番地140248-24-5403
    鈴木国紀652平22.11.18961-0856白河市新白河四丁目58番地ウィステリアK2–3020248-29-8967
    小針啓幸702平27.11.19969-0243西白河郡矢吹町中沖17番地0248-21-6914
    笹田新711平29.11.1961-8031西白河郡西郷村大字米字西原36番地2希望館新白河1階0248-21-6595
    柴田雄広719平30.5.23969-0105西白河郡泉崎村大字踏瀬字赤沢山4番地200248-21-8003伊藤司法事務所
    佐藤淳次郎42昭31.8.15963-7858石川郡石川町字下泉34番地0247-26-2867
    名子秀男254昭42.11.21962-0831須賀川市八幡町22番地の220248-75-3360
    永山富士男269昭44.9.22969-0401岩瀬郡鏡石町岡ノ内135番地0248-62-4518
    渡辺祐司291昭48.1.13962-0021須賀川市館取町126番地0248-73-2668
    岡部二郎306昭51.4.10962-0013須賀川市岡東町186番地0248-76-2421
    坂本和夫330昭51.7.16963-8305石川郡古殿町大字竹貫字竹貫8番地0247-53-3355
    安田賢司348昭53.1.14962-0847須賀川市諏訪町68番地0248-73-3525
    本多守373昭55.1.14963-6204石川郡浅川町大字浅川字本町91番地の10247-36-2207
    高橋勝則383昭55.6.2962-0844須賀川市東町60番地の70248-76-4545
    車田文昭422昭59.2.13963-6314石川郡玉川村大字蒜生字羽根石61番地の10247-57-2391
    名子秀文531平8.4.9962-0831須賀川市八幡町22番地の220248-75-3360
    小泉陽子558平12.7.11962-0036須賀川市芹沢町66番地の100248-75-0993
    黒田常喜579平15.5.22969-0401岩瀬郡鏡石町不時沼240番地0248-62-7214
    本多強601平18.7.11963-6204石川郡浅川町大字浅川字本町91番地の10247-36-2207
    割柏恵一626平20.6.26963-7814石川郡石川町大字山形字兎田2番地の10247-26-4190
    平沼正宏639平21.10.15963-7836石川郡石川町大字塩沢字広畑44番地10247-26-7320
    塩野隆651平22.10.8962-0839須賀川市大町442番地30248-75-2207司法書士ガイアリーガルオフィス
    鵜沼孝658平23.6.20962-0811須賀川市あおば町115番地0248-73-1028司法書士あおば法務事務所
    車田純一677平26.2.6963-6314石川郡玉川村大字蒜生字羽根石61番地の10247-57-2391
    三本松公平696平27.6.23963-8205石川郡平田村大字永田字広町45番地0247-55-2206司法書士ひらた法務事務所
  • いわき支部

    横にスワイプで表示

    氏名登録番号登録年月日簡裁代理権事務所TEL事務所の名称
    大田原すみ子184昭39.10.29972-8321いわき市常磐湯本町三函257番地の60246-43-5162
    渡辺幸二232昭41.10.28970-8026いわき市平字三倉69番地の60246-23-9009
    齋藤八郎270昭44.12.10974-8212いわき市東田町二丁目19番地の10246-62-4636
    小野田幹朗284昭47.6.13973-8411いわき市小島町一丁目6番地の90246-27-5552
    水野純346昭53.2.1974-8223いわき市佐糠町東一丁目8番地の90246-63-3317
    渡辺芳文352昭53.4.22970-8026いわき市平字童子町3番地の10246-23-7292
    永山慎一360昭53.11.10973-8403いわき市内郷綴町大木下16番地の70246-26-4694
    増子一男367昭54.4.25971-8162いわき市小名浜花畑町48番地の180246-53-2497
    宇津昇370昭54.10.15970-8026いわき市平字尼子町2番地の150246-25-6565
    武藤行典385昭55.10.3970-8036いわき市平谷川瀬一丁目1番地の7三愛ビル1F0246-21-3304
    水野正美512平6.3.9970-8026いわき市平字童子町4番地の150246-22-3142
    俣田さち子527平7.6.6973-8403いわき市内郷綴町榎下46番地の30246-27-1269
    齋田啓二544平10.9.17974-8261いわき市植田町根小屋69番地の20246-62-5070
    佐藤誠553平12.4.26973-8402いわき市内郷御厩町三丁目112番地0246-45-2821
    吉田喜代567平13.6.26971-8185いわき市泉町二丁目14番地の20246-56-6326
    大和田亮583平16.2.9970-8036いわき市平谷川瀬一丁目21番地の20246-22-2939
    渡辺和則584平16.2.9970-8026いわき市平字童子町4番地の18いわき建設会館5階0246-88-1818
    増子律夫588平16.8.26970-8026いわき市平字掻槌小路24番地0246-24-3361あすなろ司法事務所
    三浦一彦590平16.11.8970-8044いわき市中央台飯野4丁目2番地の4いわきニュータウンセンタービル1階0246-46-2660
    髙木心平595平18.1.18970-8026いわき市平字三町目33番地鈴建ビル2F0246-25-6671
    佐川和也598平18.4.26970-8026いわき市平字紺屋町45番地0246-38-8074
    志賀克彦602平18.12.21971-8101いわき市小名浜本町11番地の1まちづくりステーション小名浜3F0246-52-9100
    佐藤文明624平20.6.4972-8322いわき市常磐上湯長谷町辰ノ口44番地0246-43-3981
    堆橋洋一625平20.6.26970-8026いわき市平字堂根町1番地110246-35-6233
    住吉貢次633平21.4.24970-8026いわき市平字新田前2番地の70246-23-6319
    佐藤敦640平21.10.28972-8301いわき市草木台四丁目8番地の70246-28-9518
    江尻祐長655平23.4.18971-8131いわき市常磐上矢田町北ノ内20番地0246-88-1520
    小松峰子685平26.9.22973-8402いわき市内郷御厩町三丁目80番地ヤマニ書房外商部内2F-20246-88-8223こまつ司法書士事務所
    小田博692平27.4.6970-8026いわき市平字杉平19番地の140246-23-2676
    小野隆693平27.5.26974-8251いわき市中岡町六丁目12番地の140246-63-1110
    鈴木唯七709平29.4.6970-8026いわき市平字新田前2番地の70246-23-6319
    ※登録申請中
    木原雅裕
    **平30.6.*970-8026いわき市平字童子町4番地の18いわき建設会館5階0246-88-1818
  • 相双支部

    横にスワイプで表示

    氏名登録番号登録年月日簡裁代理権事務所TEL事務所の名称
    山城秀人305昭49.9.26976-0041相馬市西山字表西山94番地の10244-35-4598
    加藤三郎309昭49.11.11976-0042相馬市中村字大手先48番地0244-36-3268
    平井徳子333昭52.2.1975-0007南相馬市原町区南町一丁目18番地の20244-24-0363
    門馬眞一郎374昭55.1.21975-0007南相馬市原町区南町一丁目140番地の20244-24-0424
    中島寛463昭63.3.23976-0041相馬市西山字西山112番地の250244-35-3937
    佐藤金雄498平4.3.5979-2111南相馬市小高区仲町二丁目79番地0244-44-3568
    安部イキ子542平10.5.19975-0015南相馬市原町区国見町二丁目71-180244-26-9522
    堀川浩一569平14.4.12975-0005南相馬市原町区二見町二丁目2番地0244-25-2202
    渡邉幸司645平22.6.7976-0042相馬市中村字川沼47番地0244-36-5010いずみ司法書士事務所
    松本亮真656平23.5.26975-0002南相馬市原町区東町三丁目50番地の10244-26-8172
    齊藤成一675平25.11.6979-2303南相馬市鹿島区北屋形字行沼15番地0244-26-7795
    佐藤浩之683平26.7.7979-2703相馬郡新地町小川字清水小路45番地20244-41-0221
    早川芳雄688平26.12.19976-0042相馬市中村字北町86番地の20244-32-1288
    津谷彰689平27.2.6979-2335南相馬市鹿島区鹿島字北畑26番地の40244-32-0008
    吉田和雄200昭36.4.15979-1521双葉郡浪江町大字権現堂字下蔵役目14番地0240-35-2120
    渡辺大343昭52.12.23979-1151双葉郡富岡町大字本岡字関ノ前163番地40240-22-1919
    鈴木孝子483平2.11.27979-1513双葉郡浪江町大字幾世橋字田中前42番地の10240-35-4436
    澤内俊昭570平14.4.12979-1521双葉郡浪江町大字権現堂字町場105番地10240-35-4556
    石名部穣686平26.10.22979-0407双葉郡広野町広洋台一丁目1番地890240-23-6454
  • 法人

    横にスワイプで表示

    法人名主たる事務所従たる事務所設立年月日社員である司法書士会員の氏名
    ベストファーム司法書士法人〒102-0072
    東京都千代田区飯田橋四丁目7番1号
    TEL.03-3261-5375
    FAX.03-3261-5376
    〒963-0107
    郡山市安積三丁目101番地
    TEL.024-937-3060
    FAX.024-937-3061

    〒963-7836
    石川郡石川町大字塩沢字広畑44番地1
    TEL.0247-26-7320
    FAX.0247-26-7325

    〒970-8026
    いわき市平字堂根町1番地11
    TEL.0246-35-6233
    FAX.0246-35-6234
    平成21年8月24日代表社員 斉藤浩一 
    特定社員 堆橋洋一 
    特定社員 斉藤圭祐
    社員 平沼正宏
    勤務司法書士 加藤誠
    勤務司法書士 菊地猛
    勤務司法書士 野村郁夫
    司法書士法人あい事務所〒965-0042
    会津若松市大町一丁目7番21号会津中央ビル3階
    TEL.0242-23-8506
    FAX.0242-23-8507
    〒969-3121
    耶麻郡猪苗代町字裏町444番地
    TEL.0242-62-2311
    FAX.0242-62-2242
    主たる事務所
    平成25年3月1日

    従たる事務所
    平成27年10月15日
    主たる事務所
    特定社員 田中裕志
    社員 佐川俊輔
    社員 賀川富夫
    勤務司法書士 長谷川正樹

    従たる事務所
    社員 杉本充清
    司法書士法人ダイアリー〒970-8036
    いわき市平谷川瀬一丁目21番地の2
    TEL.0246-22-2939
    FAX.0246-84-8657
    〒107-0052
    東京都港区赤坂3丁目21番15号東都赤坂ビル6階A
    TEL.03-5544-8898
    FAX.03-5544-8890
    平成26年7月24日特定社員 大和田亮
    司法書士法人大和田総合事務所〒970-8026
    いわき市平字新田前2番地の7
    TEL.0246-23-6319
    FAX.0246-21-1926
    平成27年4月1日社員 住吉貢次
    社員 鈴木唯七
    司法書士法人クオリティ・ワン〒102-0093
    東京都千代田区平河町二丁目3番19号
    TEL.03-5226-0061
    FAX.03-5226-0062
    〒963-8024
    郡山市朝日一丁目9番14号
    TEL.024-933-5520
    FAX.024-933-5098
    主たる事務所
    平成20年11月11日

    従たる事務所
    平成29年1月1日
    特定社員 伊藤圭一